Faisalabad Electric Supply Company Tenders

PakistanTenders provides latest updates on Faisalabad Electric Supply Company tenders from Pakistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Pakistan Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of FESCO Tenders, Faisalabad Electric Supply Company Tenders.

Tender No.16 - 19 for Tower Foundations, Erection & Stringing and M&R

PKT Ref No.:  148305418

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Fesco Tender Notice

PKT Ref No.:  148238549

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Fesco Tender Notice

PKT Ref No.:  148238545

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Procurement Notice

PKT Ref No.:  147827025

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement of Transformer Reclamation Workshop (TRW) Material

PKT Ref No.:  147742393

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026