Latest Contract Awards in Pakistan

Explore Awarded Tenders and Winning Bidders in Pakistan

Filter
The Filter feature is only available to registered users. Register / Login

Supply of Paper 8 ½ X 11½ A-4 Size (80 Gsm)

PKT Ref No.:  28164467

Contract Date:  02 Sep 2026

T-4105/26/Abz 53X Items of Carpentry

PKT Ref No.:  28164463

Contract Date:  02 Sep 2026

Complete Relocation /Shifting of Zonal Office

PKT Ref No.:  28164459

Contract Date:  02 Sep 2026

Competitive and Livable City of Karachi Project

PKT Ref No.:  28153918

Contract Date:  14 Jan 2025

(05/27) Enameled Copper Wire 0.6Mm (25Kva)

PKT Ref No.:  28126579

Contract Date:  31 Aug 2026

(06/27) Enameled Copper Wire 0.8Mm (50 Kva)

PKT Ref No.:  28126575

Contract Date:  31 Aug 2026

(14/27) Lt Ct 200/5 Amp

PKT Ref No.:  28126571

Contract Date:  31 Aug 2026

PakistanTenders presents a comprehensive list of the most recent contract awards in Pakistan. These awarded tenders are sourced directly from government departments, ministries, public sector units, and international agencies operating in Pakistan. We cover various industries including construction, supplies, IT, consultancy, transport, and more.

Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or procurement consultant, our contract awards section helps you analyze winning bidders, contract values, procurement authorities, and award timelines. Use the filters to explore awarded tenders by sector, location, date, and value - all updated regularly to ensure accuracy and relevance.

Stay ahead in the Pakistan public procurement market with PakistanTenders. For any support or to receive contract award alerts, feel free to connect with our consulting team.

Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting PakistanTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Pakistan in your email inbox.