Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission Tenders

PakistanTenders provides latest updates on Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission tenders from Pakistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Pakistan Government Tenders sites. Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of PAEC Tenders, Pakistan Atomic Energy Commission Tenders.

Tender Notice No. 18/2026

PKT Ref No.:  148305603

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Labour Contract for Distempering/painting work

PKT Ref No.:  148305438

Deadline:  19 Sep 2026

Tender No 13/2026/PB to 15/2026/PB

PKT Ref No.:  148164534

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Anti Cancer and General Medicine along-with Medical Consumable Items

PKT Ref No.:  148164481

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Stationary Items

PKT Ref No.:  148098961

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender No.63-65/2026

PKT Ref No.:  148044843

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

GINUM Canteen Contract

PKT Ref No.:  147891555

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Hospital Furniture, Wooden Furniture / Fixtures & Electronic Items

PKT Ref No.:  147827014

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Stationary and Generic Consumables Store Items

PKT Ref No.:  147742531

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026