Explore the Latest Expressions of Interest (EOIs) from Pakistan

PakistanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Pakistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Pakistan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Pakistan Government.

Impact of AI Assisted Teachers in Pakistan

PKT Ref No.:  148443657

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Notice Purchase of Office Stationery CSO Multan Airport

PKT Ref No.:  148443654

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Repairing of Computer Numeric Control Grinding Machine

PKT Ref No.:  148443652

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply Of Drinking Mineral Water for SBP BSC Sialkot

PKT Ref No.:  148443651

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Wapda Dispensary Gbhp Prd No.065

PKT Ref No.:  148443646

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026