Explore the Latest Expressions of Interest (EOIs) from Pakistan

PakistanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Pakistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Pakistan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Pakistan Government.

Pentavalent-10 vaccines FY 2026-2027

PKT Ref No.:  148443598

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Td-20 vaccines FY 2026-2027

PKT Ref No.:  148443596

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

BCG-20 vaccines FY 2026-2027

PKT Ref No.:  148443595

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Procurement of bOPV-20 vaccines FY 2026-2027

PKT Ref No.:  148443594

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Xen-Ehv-Ii-Ngc-Hyd-02-2026

PKT Ref No.:  148443593

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Beveling Machines

PKT Ref No.:  148443592

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Tender No. Tle-02-2026

PKT Ref No.:  148443589

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026