Explore the Latest e-Procurement Opportunities in Pakistan

PakistanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Pakistan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Pakistan Eprocurement Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Pakistan Eprocurement.

Procurement & Installation of 03 x LEDs

PKT Ref No.:  148443645

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

MRC Procurement

PKT Ref No.:  148443643

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Major Renovation Works of Nbp Main Branch, Narowal, R.O Sialkot

PKT Ref No.:  148443619

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Major Renovation Works of Nbp Khushab Barnch, R.O Mianwali

PKT Ref No.:  148443618

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Invitation to Bid

PKT Ref No.:  148443616

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Quad Channel Dc Power Supply

PKT Ref No.:  148443615

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Software & Hardware Package

PKT Ref No.:  148443614

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026